NCAAB Schedule

Tuesday, January 16, 2018

Away Home Result
Western Michigan (11-7) WestMi 71 vs Kent State (9-9) KentSt 73 KentSt 73, WestMi 71
Wisconsin (9-10) Wisc 50 vs 3Purdue (18-2) 3Purdue 78 Purdue 78, Wisc 50
Louisville (14-4) Lou 82 vs Notre Dame (13-6) ND 78 Lou 82, ND 78
Georgia (12-5) UGa 61 vs LSU (11-6) LSU 60 UGa 61, LSU 60
Vanderbilt (6-12) Vandy 62 vs Mississippi State (14-4) MissSt 80 MissSt 80, Vandy 62
12Cincinnati (16-2) 12Cin 49 vs UCF (12-6) UCF 38 Cin 49, UCF 38
Akron (8-9) Akron 49 vs Eastern Michigan (11-7) EastMi 63 EastMi 63, Akron 49
Central Michigan (12-6) CentMi 76 vs Ball State (12-6) BallSt 82 BallSt 82, CentMi 76
Bowling Green (12-6) BGSU 81 vs Miami (OH) (9-9) Mia-O 70 BGSU 81, Mia-O 70
Northern Illinois (9-9) NIU 67 vs Buffalo (13-5) Buff 95 Buff 95, NIU 67
20Clemson (15-3) 20Clem 79 vs 15North Carolina (15-4) 15UNC 87 UNC 87, Clem 79
Toledo (12-6) Toledo 91 vs Ohio (8-9) Ohio 57 Toledo 91, Ohio 57
Detroit (6-14) Det 66 vs IUPUI (7-11) IUPUI 81 IUPUI 81, Det 66
Drake (11-9) Drake 54 vs UNI (10-9) NoIa 68 NoIa 68, Drake 54
North Dakota (7-11) NorDak 86 vs North Dakota State (10-9) NDakSt 77 NorDak 86, NDakSt 77
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi (4-12) TA&MCC 61 vs Nicholls (12-8) Nich 91 Nich 91, TA&MCC 61
Pittsburgh (8-11) Pitt 45 vs Syracuse (13-6) Syr 59 Syr 59, Pitt 45
4Oklahoma (14-3) 4Okla 69 vs Kansas State (13-5) KanSt 87 KanSt 87, Okla 69
18Kentucky (14-4) 18Kty 68 vs South Carolina (12-6) SCar 76 SCar 76, Kty 68
Ole Miss (10-8) Miss 69 vs Texas A&M (12-6) TexA&M 71 TexA&M 71, Miss 69
Connecticut (10-8) UConn 49 vs Memphis (13-6) Mem 73 Mem 73, UConn 49

Wednesday, January 17, 2018

Away Home Time Network Watch Info
Tulsa (10-8) Tulsa Temple (8-9) Temple 6:00 pm ESPW
1Villanova (16-1) 1Vill Georgetown (12-5) GTown 6:30 pm FS1
Dayton (9-8) Dayton Saint Joseph's (7-9) StJoes 6:30 pm CBSS
Bradley (13-6) Brad Illinois State (9-9) IllSt 7:00 pm ESFC
17Auburn (16-1) 17Auburn Alabama (11-6) Ala 7:00 pm SECN
Fordham (6-11) Ford La Salle (7-11) LaSal 7:00 pm
George Mason (9-9) GMason George Washington (8-10) GW 7:00 pm
Massachusetts (10-8) UMass Rhode Island (13-3) URI 7:00 pm
Richmond (4-13) Rich VCU (11-7) VCU 7:00 pm STAD
South Florida (7-11) USF East Carolina (7-10) ECU 7:00 pm ESP3
Iowa (10-9) Iowa Rutgers (11-8) Rut 7:00 pm BTN
Arkansas (12-5) Ark Florida (12-5) Fla 7:00 pm ESP2
American University (4-13) Amer Boston University (9-8) BU 7:00 pm
Bucknell (11-8) Buck Loyola Maryland (5-12) Ly-Md 7:00 pm STAD
Colgate (8-9) Colg Lehigh (8-9) Lehigh 7:00 pm
Navy (12-7) Navy Lafayette (4-13) Laf 7:00 pm
SMU (12-6) SMU 7Wichita State (15-2) 7Wich 7:00 pm ESPU
Army West Point (11-6) Army Holy Cross (4-13) HolyCr 7:05 pm
Northwestern State (3-13) NWSt Sam Houston State (10-8) SamHou 7:30 pm ESP3
Norfolk State (3-14) Nor North Carolina A&T (10-8) NCA&T 7:30 pm
Indiana State (8-10) InSt Evansville (12-7) Evan 8:00 pm ESP3
Duquesne (13-5) Duq Saint Louis (8-10) StL 8:00 pm
Houston (14-3) Hou Tulane (11-6) Tulane 8:00 pm ESPW
8Texas Tech (15-2) 8TxTch Texas (11-6) Tex 8:00 pm LHN
Southern Illinois (11-8) SIU Loyola Chicago (14-4) Ly-Il 8:00 pm ESFC
Valparaiso (11-8) Valpo Missouri State (14-5) MoStU 8:00 pm ESP3
Stephen F. Austin (15-3) SFA Abilene Christian (12-7) AbiChr 8:00 pm
Central Arkansas (9-10) CenArk New Orleans (8-9) UNO 8:00 pm
Houston Baptist (4-14) HouBap Southeastern Louisiana (10-8) SELa 8:00 pm
Lamar (10-8) Lamar Incarnate Word (5-10) IncWor 8:00 pm
Fort Wayne (13-8) IPFW Western Illinois (9-7) WestIl 8:00 pm
Oral Roberts (7-13) OrRob South Dakota (15-5) SouDak 8:00 pm ESFC
19Seton Hall (15-3) 19SetonH Creighton (14-4) Cre 8:30 pm FS1
St. John's (10-8) StJn 11Xavier (16-3) 11Xavier 8:30 pm CBSS
22Ohio State (15-4) 22OhioSt Northwestern (11-8) NW 9:00 pm BTN
Iowa State (10-6) IaSt 24TCU (13-4) 24TCU 9:00 pm ESPU
21Tennessee (12-4) 21Tenn Missouri (12-5) Mizzou 9:00 pm SECN
Air Force (7-10) AF Colorado State (10-9) ColoSt 9:00 pm ATSN
Utah State (10-9) UtahSt Boise State (15-3) Boise 9:00 pm STAD
14Arizona (14-4) 14Ari California (7-11) Cal 9:00 pm PACN
New Mexico (8-11) NM UNLV (13-4) UNLV 10:00 pm ESP3
Cal State Fullerton (11-5) CSF UC Santa Barbara (12-5) UC-SB 10:00 pm
CSUN (3-14) CS-Nr UC Riverside (5-13) CalRv 10:00 pm ESP3
Long Beach State (9-11) LgBch UC Davis (11-6) UCDav 10:00 pm
Nevada (16-3) Nevada San Jose State (3-14) SJSU 10:30 pm CBSS
Fresno State (13-6) Fres San Diego State (11-5) SDSU 11:00 pm ESPU
16Arizona State (14-3) 16AriSt Stanford (10-8) Stan 11:00 pm PACN
All times in Eastern Standard

Thursday, January 18, 2018

Away Home Time Network Watch Info
Robert Morris (11-8) RMor Sacred Heart (7-12) SHeart 6:00 pm
Charlotte (5-11) Char Florida Atlantic (8-9) FlaAtl 7:00 pm
Jacksonville (9-11) Jac USC Upstate (5-15) SC-Ups 7:00 pm ESP3
Stetson (10-10) Stet Kennesaw State (4-14) KSawSt 7:00 pm ESP3
North Florida (8-12) NoFla NJIT (8-10) NJIT 7:00 pm ESP3
Massachusetts-Lowell (6-11) MA-Low Albany (14-6) Albany 7:00 pm ESP3
Binghamton (10-9) Bing Stony Brook (7-11) StnyBr 7:00 pm ESP3
Hartford (10-9) Hart Maine (4-16) Maine 7:00 pm ESP3
Vermont (14-5) Ver New Hampshire (7-11) UNH 7:00 pm ESP3
Charleston Southern (6-11) ChSou Campbell (9-9) Camp 7:00 pm
Presbyterian (8-11) Presby Gardner-Webb (9-10) G-Webb 7:00 pm
Liberty (12-7) Lib High Point (8-9) HighPt 7:00 pm
Longwood (6-13) Lngwd Radford (12-7) Rad 7:00 pm
UNCW (5-13) NC-Wil Charleston (12-6) Chrstn 7:00 pm
Delaware (11-8) Del Hofstra (11-7) Hof 7:00 pm
Drexel (7-12) Drexel Towson (13-6) Towson 7:00 pm
Elon (12-7) Elon James Madison (4-15) JMU 7:00 pm
Old Dominion (13-4) ODU FIU (8-10) FIU 7:00 pm ESP3
IUPUI (7-11) IUPUI Cleveland State (4-15) CleSt 7:00 pm ESP3
UIC (8-11) UIC Youngstown State (5-14) YSU 7:00 pm ESP3
Marist (4-13) Marist Siena (5-14) Siena 7:00 pm ESFC
Niagara (11-8) Nia Quinnipiac (6-12) Quinni 7:00 pm ESP3
Bryant (2-17) Bryant LIU Brooklyn (8-11) LIU 7:00 pm
Fairleigh Dickinson (5-12) FDU Central Connecticut State (9-10) CentCt 7:00 pm
Mount St. Mary's (10-9) MSM St. Francis Brooklyn (6-12) StF-NY 7:00 pm
Saint Francis U (10-7) StF-Pa Wagner (11-6) Wagner 7:00 pm
Murray State (13-4) Murray Belmont (13-6) Belmnt 7:00 pm ESPU
Jacksonville State (13-6) JacSt Morehead State (5-12) Mor 7:00 pm CBSS
Citadel (6-11) Cit UNCG (12-5) NC-Gre 7:00 pm ESP3
East Tennessee State (14-4) EastTn Furman (13-5) Furman 7:00 pm ESP3
Mercer (9-9) Mercer VMI (5-11) VMI 7:00 pm ESP3
Northeastern (11-7) NE William & Mary (12-5) W&M 7:00 pm
North Texas (10-8) NorTx Louisiana Tech (10-9) LaTech 7:30 pm STAD
FGCU (12-8) FlaGC Lipscomb (11-7) Lips 7:30 pm ESP3
Rider (11-7) Rider Saint Peter's (8-9) StPete 7:30 pm
2Virginia (16-1) 2UVa Georgia Tech (10-7) GaTech 8:00 pm ESFC
Wake Forest (8-9) Wake North Carolina State (12-6) NCSU 8:00 pm ESFC
Middle Tennessee (13-4) MiddTn Marshall (12-6) Marsh 8:00 pm beIN
Rice (4-14) Rice Southern Miss (9-10) SouMis 8:00 pm
Washington State (9-8) WashSt Colorado (11-7) Colo 8:00 pm PACN
Wright State (14-5) Wright Green Bay (8-13) GB 8:00 pm ESP3
Northern Kentucky (12-6) NortKY Milwaukee (9-11) UW-Mil 8:00 pm ESP3
Tennessee Tech (12-7) TnTech Eastern Kentucky (8-11) EastKy 8:00 pm
Southeast Missouri State (8-11) SEMO SIUE (7-10) SIUE 8:00 pm
Wofford (12-5) Wof Samford (7-11) Sam 8:00 pm ESP3
Bakersfield (7-11) CS-Bk UMKC (5-14) UMKC 8:00 pm
Utah Valley (14-5) UVU Texas-Rio Grande Valley (10-9) Tex-RGV 8:00 pm
Coastal Carolina (7-12) CoastC South Alabama (9-9) USA 8:05 pm
Grand Canyon (12-6) GraCan Chicago State (2-18) ChiSt 8:05 pm
Louisiana (15-3) Louis UT Arlington (12-7) Tx-Ar 8:15 pm ESP3
Appalachian State (8-11) App Troy (8-10) Troy 8:15 pm ESP3
Minnesota (14-6) Minn Maryland (14-6) MD 8:30 pm FS1
Louisiana-Monroe (7-9) UL-Mon Texas State (12-7) TxSt 8:30 pm
Idaho (11-6) Idaho Southern Utah (7-9) SoUt 8:30 pm
Austin Peay (10-8) APSU Tennessee State (7-10) TennSt 8:30 pm
UT Martin (6-13) TN-Mar Eastern Illinois (6-11) EastIl 8:30 pm
Denver (7-11) Denver Omaha (6-14) NEOma 8:30 pm
Eastern Washington (8-10) EastWa Northern Arizona (3-15) NoAri 8:30 pm
23Michigan (16-4) 23Mich Nebraska (13-7) Neb 9:00 pm BTN
UAB (13-5) UAB Western Kentucky (13-5) WestKy 9:00 pm CBSS
USC (13-6) USC Oregon (12-6) Oregon 9:00 pm ESP2
Saint Mary's (17-2) StMry 13Gonzaga (16-3) 13Gonz 9:00 pm ESPN
Portland State (12-6) PorSt Idaho State (8-8) IdaSt 9:00 pm
Sacramento State (5-13) Sac Weber State (10-7) Web 9:00 pm
UNC Asheville (11-8) NC-Ash Winthrop (9-8) Win 9:00 pm ESPU
Seattle (13-7) Seattl New Mexico State (15-3) NMSt 9:00 pm ESFC
Washington (13-5) Wash Utah (10-7) Utah 10:00 pm PACN
Pepperdine (3-15) Pepper Pacific (9-10) Pac 10:00 pm STAD
Portland (6-13) Por San Diego (13-5) SD 10:00 pm ESFC
Cal Poly (6-11) CalPly UC Irvine (7-13) UC-Irv 10:00 pm ESP3
UCLA (13-5) UCLA Oregon State (10-7) OreSt 11:00 pm FS1
Loyola Marymount (6-11) LyMnt BYU (15-4) BYU 11:00 pm ESPU
Santa Clara (6-12) SantaC San Francisco (10-9) SanFr 11:00 pm ESFC
All times in Eastern Standard